Rennergebnisse Kurse 2015

Rennergebnisse Kurse 2015

Skikurs: Stefan H. und Lukas
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Lesti Luis0:55,85--0:55,851
Koppold Moritz0:58,65--0:58,652
Karl Sophia1:11,61--1:11,613
Wenczowski Luisa1:17,83--1:17,834

Skikurs: Martin B.
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Fuhrer Helena0:41,56--0:41,561
Rhode Jens0:47,36--0:47,362
Hahn Laura0:48,03--0:48,033
Schmalhofer Jasmin0:50,26--0:50,264
Sturm Johanna1:20,92--1:20,925

Skikurs: Silke
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Gänswürger Elizaveta0:48,35--0:48,351
Neubauer Stefan1:20,54--1:20,542
Neubauer Marina1:25,62--1:25,623

Skikurs: Carola
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Mayer Hannah37,55--37,551
Kopfmüller Margit37,66--37,662
Lesti Jana38,24--38,243
Gloning Paula38,26--38,264

Skikurs: Philipp und Börny
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Neff Tamara32,44--32,441
Scherer Nina34,22--34,222
Meier Laura34,32--34,323
Lenk Marlene35,83--35,834
Boldt Tamara36,33--36,335
Mayr Emilie42,27--42,276

Skikurs: Michi
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Steinhauser Nils28,72--28,721
Lesti Franziska30,79--30,792
Rhode Nina32,59--32,593
Gloning Markus33,33--33,334
Mayr Luca45,65--45,655

Skikurs: Marcel
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Schmidt Isabell30,66--30,661
Schwendner Nelly32,18--32,182

Skikurs: Hubert
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Michl Lukas25,28--25,281
Michl Matteo26,35--26,352
Hackl Fabian26,98--26,983
Gloning Thomas27,96--27,964
Steinhauser Jan Lucca28,45--28,455
Helfer Yannik28,63--28,636
Dantmann Laura28,84--28,847
Müller Marlies31,52--31,528

Snowboardkurs: Martin, Maria und Florian
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Pfisterer Martin1:06,75--1:06,751
Hopf Lukas1:10,96--1:10,962
Kinlinger Jonas1:12,71--1:12,713
Roth Finnian1:13,21--1:13,214
Hofmann Alina1:14,03--1:14,035
Peschek Lukas1:15,63--1:15,636
Hofmann Thomas1:21,65--1:21,657
Schmalhofer Julian1:27,19--1:27,198
Fuhrer Max1:31,37--1:31,379

Snowboardkurs: Tobias
Name:Zeit 1:Zeit 2:Gesamt:Platz:
Hopf Johannes36,63--36,631
Karmann Lukas38,73--38,732
Großhauser Quirin42,17--42,173

<< zurück